A Széchenyi krt-i Általános Iskola Tanulói

 

1998/99. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

Rigó Sándorné                                                                     Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

8. a.

Dr.Csertőné Sín Rita

osztályfőnök

8. b.

Magyarné Kovács Ildikó

osztályfőnök

8. c.

Márton Józsefné

osztályfőnök

Anders Judit

Balaton Attila

Baán Norbert

Avar Vanda

Balázs Nikoletta

Boda Gábor

Balogh Dániel

Berczi Gyöngyi

Borzi János

Burka Júlia

Bottyán Bence

Duka Andrea

Dávid Ferenc

Csomor Attila

Görög Péter

Fógel Levente

Diós Nikoletta

Juhász Károly

Kakó Tamás

Forgács Tamás

Kállai Sándor

Karkus Nikoletta

Frankó Zsolt

Kálmán Ferenc

Lukács Éva

Majzik Gergő

Katona Ágnes

Nagy Edit

Markó Anita

Kozák Erika

Nagy Milán

Mészáros Ildikó

Nagy Katalin

Matók Viktor

Nagy Nóra

Őze Judit

Oravecz Éva

Németh Klára

Potornai Vanda

Pásztor Brigitta

Piros Attila

Rácz Krisztián

Savella Gergő

Retter Gábor

Szabó Erzsébet

Savella Linda

Serfőző Anita

 

Simó Bernadett

Simó Milán

 

Szabó Katalin

Szalay Virág

 

Veres Tamás

Szántó Sarolta

 

 

Szentkereszty Tamás

 

 

Szép Tibor

 

 

Till Gábor

 

 

Tóth Attila

 

 

Vona Attila

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1997/98. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

 

Rigó Sándorné                                                                     Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

 

8. a.

Hegedűs Mária

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Forgácsné Holló Jolán

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Olajos Istvánné

osztályfőnök

Angyal Dávid

Bellér László

Bagi János

Antal Zsanett

Bicskei Ervin

Barta Tamás

Barna Zsolt

Bundity Tilla

Bata Erzsébet

Bozsó Linda

Burik Róbert

Baukó István

Buczkó Gabriella

Csányi Gergő

Boda György

Debreczeni Krisztina

Egervári Mirandella

Búcsús Betti

Dombos Ferenc

Hajdú Gábor

Falusi Nikoletta

Ecseki Richárd

Jedlicska Mariann

Farkas Gábor

Eperjesi Viktor

Kólya Tamás

Farkas Ildikó

Gaál Erika

Kovács Péter

Farkas Mátyás

Gudmon András

Kürti Szabina

Fátyol András

Halasi Gyula

Laczkovich László

Fehér Zoltán

Horgász Róbert

Major Péter

Földi László

Kecskeméti Nikolett

Mátrai Rita

Nagy Gábor

Kramer Angéla

Nagy Brigitta

Papp Zoltán

Lippai Róbert

Németh Csilla

Rab László

Lukács Tamás

Papp Éva

Steiner István

Marton Renáta

Pálinkás László

Szabados Melinda

Mező Nikoletta

Pintér László

Zele István

Mészáros Melinda

Rácz Noémi

 

Mihály Bernadett

Révész Richárd

 

Németh László

Tornyi János

 

Tulik Tímea

Tóth István

 

Varga Alexa

Tóth Zsolt

 

Zsovák Péter

Vígh Péter

 

 

Zsömle András

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1996/97. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

 

Rigó Sándorné                                                              Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                            igazgatóhelyettes

 

8.a

Zsömléné Kovács Rózsa

osztályfőnök

 

8.b

Palcsák Erzsébet

osztályfőnök

 

8.c

Márki Gábor

osztályfőnök

 

Abiwu Bettina

Berta Gábor

Bata Edina

Balogh Orsolya

Béni Tamás

Bíró János

Barsi Zoltán

Egyed Gábor

Bukta Katalin

Bárány Gábor

Farkas Beáta

Gombita Zsolt

Bartakovics Balázs

Fazekas Andrea

Gólya László

Csontos Péter

Gacov Tímea

Görög László

Gulyás János

Ignácz Melinda

Juhász Kálmán

Kántor Tünde

Karabélyos Péter

Krömer Zoltán

Keresztes Lili

Kerekes Norbert

Lékó Edina

Mag Melinda

Koncsik László

Nagy Norbert

Marosi Géza László

Kovács Anna

Ötves József

Márton Krisztina

Kovács Barbara

Rostás Árpád

Mattyasovszky Ákos

Kovács Orsolya

Schmidt Klára

Mezei Eszter

Lőrincz  Ákos

 

Novotny Nóra

Nagy Tibor

 

Ondok Klára

Nádas Ildikó

 

Peredi Péter

Németh Larion Tamás

 

Pető Krisztián

Pásztor Gábor

 

Retter Róbert

Pintér Nikoletta

 

Rivasz Gergő

Rimaszombati Mariann

 

Sándor Gábor

Sarkadi Andrea

 

Szentkereszty Judit

Szalai Róbert

 

Szép Roland

Szentesi Tünde

 

Szilágyi Dóra

Tóth Zoltán

 

Szűcs Tímea

Vajna Tibor

 

Tóth Zsuzsanna

Volf Norbert

 

Varga Zsolt

 

 

Viplak Ádám

 

 

 

1995/96. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

Rigó Sándorné                                                   Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                         igazgatóhelyettes

 

8. a.

Szathmáry Istvánné

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Kecskés Mária

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Kondor Ferencné

osztályfőnök

 

Abiwu Beatrix

Adorján Roland

Angyal Nikoletta

Abonyi Gábor

Balogh Zsolt

Ács Brigitta

Aggod Judit

Barabás János

Bánszky Csaba

Balogh Gyula

Barna Veronika

Bánvölgyi Ágnes

Bellér Péter

Bata Szilvia

Borzi Norbert

Bicskey Viktor

Egyed Mátyás

Csató Katalin

Csomor Gábor

Fátyol Mária

Dobronyi Andrea

Csontos Zsolt

Fógel Zoltán

Falusi Judit

Csörögi Renáta

Gerendóf Zsuzsa

Fazekas Miklós

Dani Bernadett

Gyurgyák Zita

Fehér Edit

Döme Andrea

Hajdú Dénes

Gyetvai Angéla

Fajcsák Tamás

Kapocsi István

Kelemen Tibor

Fekete Balázs

Katona Gábor

Kiss Róbert

Gólya Zsuzsa

Katona Tamás

Kovács Ferenc

Kardos Orsolya

Katonka Péter

Kurucsai Ágnes

Katona Péter

Kállai Szabolcs

Nagy Gábor

Kovács Tamás

Kiss Atina

Németh Róbert

Molnár Gergely

Máté Orsolya

Nyeső Rozália

Nádházi Sándor

Mészáros Ágnes

Oláh Mónika

Pápai István

Nánási Csaba

Péter Gábor

Rakvács Tímea

Rajna Mihály

Polgár Lajos

Szathmáry Tibor

Sinkó Anita

Puzsoma Krisztián

Szép Barbara

Sípos Roland

Rigó László

Tóth Rita

Tasi Csaba

Rigó Mónika

Tóth Tünde

Turzó Sándor

Samu Ferenc

Ungvári Orsolya

Vecsei Éva

Szecsődi Zsófia

Zsömle Balázs

Vidó Andrea

Tengely Eszmeralda

 

 

Ulicsik Zsuzsanna

 

 

Urbán Szabó András

 

 

Újvári Anna

 

 

Varga István

 

 

Vágott Melinda

 

 

Zsákai István

 

1994/95. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

Rigó Sándorné                                                                     Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

 

8. a.

Olajos Istvánné

8. b.

Maroska Mariann

8.c.

Fodor Gyuláné

8. d.

Sándorné Papp Mária

 

Bálint Petra

Andrási Noémi

Auner András

Deák Martin

Bordás Olga

Baláti Anita

Bán Erika

Dobos Zsuzsanna

Buczkó Gábor

Bódi Béla

Bereczki Éva

Egyed Csaba

Csábi Ferenc

Dávid Balázs

Bíró Gábor

Jánosi Mariann

Csízi Viktória

Debreczeni Zita

Farkas Tibor

Kiss Beáta

Dombos Tamás

Domokos Andor

Fodor Zoltán

Lentsch Eszter

Ecsédi Mátyás

Gál Tibor

Fodor Viola

Lentsch Valéria

Farkas Anna Petra

Hackler Csilla

Lukács János

Márkus Gábor

Hegedűs Edina

Hegedűs Tünde

Mészáros Attila

Oláh Imre

Horváth Csaba

Horváth Brigitta

Orosz Andrea

Oláh János

Irsai Tamás

Imrei Beáta

Pádár Henrietta

Ondok István

Karakas Szilvia

Kállai Flórián

Pékó Norbert

Ötvös Zoltán

Kis András

Kálmán Attila

Ponyokai János

Ötvös Zsolt

Kis István

Kovács Péter

Récsányi Tibor

Papp Márta

Kiss Balázs

Kókai Jácint

Tulik Anikó

Papp Sándor

Kiss Edina

Kővári Márton

Újvári Mária

Sánta Piroska

Lazáry Dénes

Lippai Brigitta

 

Szabó Norbert

Majzik Róbert

Mészáros Magdolna

 

Száfta Baján Őrs

Merczel Norbert

Oláh Tímea

 

Szőnyi Imre

Meskó Gábor

Papp Róbert

 

 

Nász Róbert

Pásztó Dániel

 

 

Németh Edina

Somogyi Szilvia

 

 

Peszeki Nikoletta

Szalay Zsolt

 

 

Ulicsik Gábor

Szekeres Andrea

 

 

 

Túri Gábor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1993/94. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

 

Kovács Rozália                                                                    Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

8.a.

Zsömléné Kovács Rózsa

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Révészné Drávai Mária

osztályfőnök

8. c.

Forgácsné Holló Jolán

osztályfőnök

8.d.

Kukri Sándorné

osztályfőnök

 

Baláti Péter

Balázs Péter

Abonyi Hilda

Balajti Beáta

Beke Áron

Balázs Roland

Ágó Krisztián

Barta Zoltán

Demeter Attila

Baradlai Róbert

Bagi Mónika

Bede Krisztina

Ecsédi András

Béni Ágnes

Bajusz Szilvia

Bernát Adrienn

Fecsó Andrea

Bíró Gábor

Banya Julianna

Borbély Roland

Fodor Károly

Bódi Melinda

Benaissa Fatima

Dobos György

Gönczöl Szabina

Bóka Éva

Bubori Zoltán

Duka Attila

Görög Réka

Borzi István

Csató György

Gyenge Márta

Hamar Tamás

Bottyán Krisztina

Csendes Pál

Horváth Veronika

Kepics Judit

Böndör Ákos

Cservenka Andrea

Kövesdi Csaba

Kohári István

Buczkó Zoltán

Falusi Kálmán

Kun János

László Zsolt

Forgács Gergely

Gajdos Gabriella

Nagy Krisztina

Mátyás Zoltán

Gajdács Edit

Makai Ágnes

Papp Olivér

Mészáros Zoltán

Komáromi Angéla

Nagy Anna

Szabó Attila

Molnár Ágnes

Mihály Péter

Palla Katalin

Szabó István

Molnár Gabriella

Molnár Bernadett

Szabados Enikő

Szabó József

Molnár Tamás

Muhari Gabriella

Takács István

Sztachó Zsolt

Neményi Alexandra

Nádas József

Tímár Szilvia

Tóth László

Őszi Mónika

Nagy Gábor

Zimány György

Zsákai Gábor

Pásztor Rita

Nagy Réka

 

 

Rabb Tamás

Payer Kornél

 

 

Savella Orsolya

Pálszabó Krisztián

 

 

Szabó Anita

Szávai Katalin

 

 

Szalay Ferenc

Szilágyi Róbert

 

 

Szép Renáta

Szolnoki Béla

 

 

Szűcs Péter

Temesvári Péter

 

 

Tábori Zsolt

Viplak Attila

 

 

Veres Nóra

 

 

 

Vistyik Balázs

 

 

 

 

1992/93. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

 

Kovács Rozália                                                                    Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

 

8. a.

Rigó Sándorné

osztályfőnök

8. b.

Kecskés Mária

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Papp Imréné

osztályfőnök

Domokos Szilvia

Balog  Zoltán

Bíró Ivett

Gál László

Bálint Norbert

Buczkó Sándor

Hamar László

Bodó Tímea

Farkas Julianna

Honhalmi Péter

Bordás Henrietta

Gombás Szilvia

Hovodzák Anna

Bozsó Andrea

Istenes Henriett

Imrei Gábor

Bozsó Renáta

Lázár Zoltán

Ivánfi Róbert

Cziczás László

Nagy Gábor

Jánnyi Csaba

Dobos Annamária

Oláh Anett

Jónás Gábor

Gajdos Tímea

Papp Gyula

Jónás János

Fajcsák Gábor

Ponyokai Andrea

Kenyeres Renáta

Fazekas Annamária

Rácz Attila

Kocsis Ágnes

Fenyves Anita

Sánta Zoltán

Kocsis Erzsébet

Kaló Norbert

Szabó Róbert

Nádas Annamária

Kárczis György

Szepesi Ferenc

Páyer Gábor

Kiss László

Urbán Szabó Mária

Prágay Zsuzsanna

Laczkovich Orsolya

 

Rátfai Brigitta

Lauer Henrietta

 

Szabó Gábor

Mészáros Laura

 

Táborfi Andrea

Mészáros Olga

 

Tóth Zoltán

Nagy Gabriella

 

Tóth Zsuzsanna

Nyerges János

 

Verebélyi Gábor

Seszták Norbert

 

Werovszky Veronika

Soós Róbert

 

Zele József

Sütő Tamás

 

Zsákai Zoltán

Szabó Krisztián

 

 

Szép Szilvia

 

 

Torontály Nóra

 

 

Vecsei Tímea

 

 

 

 

 

8.d.

Olajos Istvánné

osztályfőnök

8. e.

Magyarné Kovács Ildikó

osztályfőnök

Balogh Natasa

Ács Márta

Balogh Izabella

Bakos Anita

Csikós Zoltán

Bóra Ilona

Dobóczki Péter

Farkas Ottó

Göbölös Gergely

Fehér Beáta

Göbölös Péter

Gál Attila

Helmeczi Zsuzsa

Gulyás Zsolt

Hovodzák Andrea

Kurgyis Katalin

Incze Gábor

Lázár Éva

Kemenczei István

Legeza Andrea

Kenyeres Anita

Marik Szabolcs

Kiss Zoltán

Marosi Ervin

Kovács Bernadett

Márkus Erika

Kovács Csaba

Mező Judit

Kovács Zsolt

Molnár Csaba

Lugosi Péter

Nagy György

Máté János

Nagy Hajnalka

Mihácsi Viola

Nagy Zsolt

Papp Gábor

Papp Katalin

Szabó Zoltán

Péter Tamás

Tokaji István

Szabó István

Török Attila

Szabó Viktória

Török Péter

Varga Anasztázia

Váradi Zsófia

Varga Mariann

Zámbori Soma

Vincze Beáta

 

 

 

1991/92. tanév

 

Szügyi Dezső

igazgató

Kovács Rozália                                                                    Nagyné Palotay Zsuzsa

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

 

8.a.

Fejes Ferencné

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Vadonné Pankotai Tímea

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Palcsák Erzsébet

osztályfőnök

Antal Gábor

Auner Adrienn

Bíró Péter

Csábi Orsolya

Bakó Viktor

Csősz Erika

Cseppentő Ágnes

Barna Katalin

Dalkó Andrea

Cseppentő Nándor

Bába Ildikó

Egyed Melinda

Gulyás Péter

Bozsányi Krisztián

Erdős Róbert

Györe Norbert

Bujdosó Andrea

Gedei Ildikó

Halustyik Melinda

Csikós Judit

Hovodzák Rózsa

Kelemen Edit

Ferenczi Péter

Katona Róbert

Kémeri Hajnalka

Gerbely Ágnes

Kemenczei Imre

Kiss Dániel

Góg Brigitta

Marik Tamás

Kocsis Dóra

Karakas Zsuzsa

Mátyás Zoltán

Mátyás Nóra

Kiss Norbert

Molnár Attila

Mészáros Ágnes

Magyar Zoltán

Mucsi Péter

Mizsei Emilia

Menyhárt Ildikó

Muhari Zsuzsanna

Nász Norbert

Nagy Gábor

Munkácsi Helga

Pap Sándor

Nagy Katalin

Nagy Imre

Rácz Gabriella

Schmitz Jenő

Nagy László

Rigó Balázs

Szalai Tünde

Néczin Katalin

Rocsa Edina

Tímár Sándor

Nyúzó László

Szanyi Szilvia

Tóth Attila

Perpauer Csaba

Szatmári Edina

Török Péter

Révész Nikoletta

Szép Norbert

Varga Miklós

Seres Andrea

Terjéki Lajos

Varga Zoltán

Szabados Henrietta

Tombor Tamás

Vona Tibor

Tamási Melinda

Verdes Kitti

Karcagi Judit

Várhelyi Mónika

Vincze János

 

Veress Noémi

Vistyik Csaba

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8. d.

Kissné Cservenyák Éva

osztályfőnök

8.f.

Szathmáry Istvánné

osztályfőnök

 

Aradi Angelika

Bodor Csaba

Bán Edit

Béles Anita

Baktai Dániel

Csillag Ferenc

Bartus Krisztina

Danyi Adél

Bálint Lajos

Farkas János

Bereczki Enikő

Farkas András

Csókási István

Fehér Szilvia

Debreczeni Hajnalka

Farkas Éva

Debreczeni Orsolya

Géczi Tímea

Gál Gyopárka

Gojsza Tamás

Gellér Enikő

Jecs Lajos Zoltán

Héja Normand

Kiss Gabriella

Horváth Mónika

Klement Zsolt

Kovács Antal

Kovács Valéria

Kiss Krisztina

Köteles Teofil

Komoróczki Anikó

Lukács Henrietta

Komlós Róbert

Modla Mariann

Mága Katalin

Pancsik Gábor

Papp Sándor

Papp Erzsébet

Pusoma Tamás

Paulusz László

Szabó Gyula

Rácz Zsuzsa

Simon Miklós

Révész Tímea

Krivi Krisztián

Szabó Judit

Száfta Erna

Szabó Zsuzsanna

 

Szántó Andrea

 

Szekeres Zsolt

 

Ujvári Edina

 

Urbán Roland

 

Vitos Brigitta

 

 

1990/91. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

 

Fodor Gyuláné                                                                     Kecskés Mária

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

8.a.

Sándorné Papp Mária

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Maroska Mariann

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Kondor Ferencné

osztályfőnök

Bába László

Aggod Zsuzsa

Burai Zsuzsa

Benedek Tünde

Bede Szilvia

Csizmár Éva

Bordás András

Benedek Hajnalka

Dézsi Zoltán

Boros Krisztián

Bereczki Csaba

Dósa Renáta

Cseppentő Zsolt

Bujdosó Ilona

Ecseki Roland

Erdélyi László

Csajbók Anita

Egyed Andrea

Farkas Dóra

Dobóczki Éva

Gyáfrás Betta

Fazekas Gábor

Egedy Gabriella

Heller Tamás

Fodor Mónika

Farkas Edina

Kállai Erika

Godó Gabriella

Fedor Ottó

Lukács Regina

Gojsza Gabriella

Gyöngyi Henrietta

Moczó Beatrix

Górán Attila

Hajdú Valéria

Mondok Zoltán

Göbölös Krisztina

Hamar József

Négyesi Attila

Honhalmi Zsuzsanna

Imre Katalin

Nyári Katalin

Joó Gabriella

Juhász Jácint

Oláh Marietta

Mérész Csaba

Kovács Imre

Paulusz Zsuzsa

Németh Judit

Lovas Péter

Sasi Ádám

Postás László

Molnár Zsolt

Sárkány Nikoletta

Rávai Péter

Munkácsy Attila

Sárközi Réka

Rimányi Annamária

Nagy Róbert

Szabó Emese

Rivasz Anikó

Néczin Anna

Szántó Judit

Sárkány Péter

Peszeki Renáta

Szilágyi Edit

Seszták Mátyás

Récsányi Krisztián

Terenyei Tamás

Sipos Violetta

Schmidt Andrea

Tóth Erzsébet

Szabó Judit

Simon Anikó

Tulik Katalin

Szabados Krisztián

Somogyi Imre

Visontai Sándor

Szántó Zita

Szép Sándor

Visontai István

Szávai Gergely

Szokoly Tibor

 

Szegedi Nikoletta

Veress Gábor

 

Szigeti Katalin

 

 

Szőrös Gergely

 

 

Szudi Beáta

 

 

Tasnádi Attila

 

 

Tokaji Mónika

 

 

 

 

 

8.d.

Kovács Rozália

osztályfőnök

8. e.

Molnár Gyuláné

osztályfőnök

Bakos Péter

Bernáth Mária

Batonai Károly

Bíró Tamás

Csató János

Bottyán Márton

Dékány Magdolna

Demény Román

Forgács Tamás

Diós Brigitta

Gajdos Bernadett

Fazekas Mariann

Galambosi Péter

Gulácsi Szilvia

Gál Krisztián

Horog Ilona

Halápi Péter

Kalotai Tibor

Hanga Anett

Kovács Kitti

Horváth Krisztián

Kurgyis Gábor

Jánosi Béla

Magony Imre

Kenyeres Krisztina

Major József

Kézér Ádám

Major Szilvia

Kiss Norbert

Medgyes Melinda

Kóti Ágnes

Nádor Barbara

Köteles Géza

Pancsik István

Matécsik Lívia

Szabó János

Modla László

Szántó Andrea

Nagy Attila

Szarvák Ilona

Oláh István

Tóth Tamás

Rácz Gyula

Ungvári László

Török Viktor

Vágott Tímea

Varga Ágnes

Varga Csaba

Csontos Erika

Varga Judit

Ivanics József

Vincze Szabolcs

 

Veréb Zoltán

 

Zsíros Andrea

 

 

1989/90. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

Fodor Gyuláné                                                   Kecskés Mária

igazgatóhelyettes                                                         igazgatóhelyettes

 

8. a.

Forgácsné Holló Jolán

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Papp Imréné

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Révészné Drávai Mária

osztályfőnök

 

Bató Andrea

Auer Györgyi

Balczó Mihály

Bánvölgyi Alíz

Bajnai Zita

Barna Éva

Csontos Zsuzsa

Bencsik Anita

Bíró Gabriella

Beke Dávid

Berecz Csaba

Bozsányi Krisztina

Csősz Róbert

Besenyi Nándor

Egervári Viktor

Egedy Krisztina

Csajbók Mariann

Erős András

Hegedűs Zsolt

Csízi Sándor

Fehér Roland

Hudácskó Éva

Dombrády Szilvia

Helmeczi Orsolya

Kosztadinovszki  Roland

Donka György

Kemenczei Éva

Kovács Tibor

Elek István

Kopasz Tibor

Lévai Csilla

Gulyás Gabriella

Mikó Bernadett

Maginyecz Ilona

Gyáfrás Tímea

Molnár József

Őszi István

Katona Miklós

Molnár Márk

Pataki Attila

Kecsmárik Anita

Pintér András

Pádár István

Kovács László

Rimányi Attila

Péter Petra

Lados Tamás

Rózsavölgyi István

Raskó Emese

Lázár Erika

Stark Silvio

Rigó Petra

Mester Henrietta

Tarjáni Orsolya

Sárközi Tímea

Mezei Tibor

Tarjáni Tünde

Szabó Róbert

Mészáros Patrícia

Török Krisztina

Szabó Tibor

Nagy Viktor

Turai Szilvia

Szávai István

Örvendi Annamária

Urbán Julianna

Szelei Zoltán

Papp Anita

Vincze Anita

Szegedi Norbert

Szilágyi Attila

 

Széplaki Szilárd

Szilágyi Ágota

 

Török Tamás

Szőrös Antal

 

Zsigri Gyula

Török Péter

 

 

Verdes Krisztián

 

 

8.d.

Kukri Sándorné

osztályfőnök

8.e.

Virágh Istvánné

osztályfőnök

8.f.

Zsömléné Kovács Rózsa

osztályfőnök

 

Balogh Csaba

Bajusz  Csilla

Bajusz Csaba

Barhács Attila

Balogh Eszter

Bak Ágnes

Barta Eszter

Balogh János

Czeglédi János

Bihari Irén

Csinger Mariann

Cseh Erzsébet

Dudás Sándor

Csomor Csilla

Demeter Szilvia

Erdei Róbert

Debreczeni Csaba

Fűr Krisztina

Ferenczi Franciska

Debreczeni Enikő

Gellér Szilvia

Földi  Tamás

Demeter Zoltán

Gyenge Zoltán

Gajdács Imre

Farkas Elemér

Hreskó József

Kaló Zsuzsa

Fejes Ferenc

Ignácz Brigitta

Kovács János

Fülöp László

Juhász Gábor

Molnár Melinda

Hajdú Helga

Komoróczki Krisztián

Nagy Lajos

Hajdú Károly

Matécsik Andrea

Péter Szilvia

Holocsi Tamás

Ocskó József

Piti Norbert

Makai Andrea

Oláh Zoltán

Szabadszállási István

Nagymihály Szilvia

Papp Anna

Szabadszállási Zita

Nagy Mónika

Tóth Bernadett

Szabó Evelin

Nagy Norbert

Vad Róbert

Tóth Csaba

Ocskó Erzsébet

Vígh Emilia

Vonnák Terézia

Ónodi Krisztina

 

Zelei Imre

Serege László

 

Zsíros Attila

Szőts Andrea

 

 

Urbán Andrea

 

 

Vágó Viola

 

 

Zsíros Ágnes

 

 

 

1988/89. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

Fodor Gyuláné                        Kecskés Mária                        Egyedné Gál Katalin   

igazgatóhelyettes                      igazgatóhelyettes                      igazgatóhelyettes

 

8.a

Olajos Istvánné

osztályfőnök

 

8.b

Kelemen Pál

Simon Csabáné

osztályfőnök

8.c

Farkas Katalin

osztályfőnök

 

Aggod Anikó

Árva Orsolya

Apró Norbert

Balogh Zoltán

Balajti Szabolcs

Bódi Ilona

Bánfalvi Géza

Bátori Angéla

Czeglédi Bernadett

Benedek Rita

Bátori Katalin

Demény Attila

Bodor Miklós

Berki Anita

Enyedi Tamás

Borbás Henriett

Besenyi István

Farkas Erzsébet

Bozsó Krisztina

Boros Anita

Fenyvesi Zoltán

Csősz Tamás

Császi Zsolt

Fodor Szilvia

Cziczás Bernadett

Csizmár Magdolna

Gedei Erika

Farkas Ildikó

Ecsédi Viktor

Gesztesi Andrea

Fazekas Andrea

Gulácsi Marianna

Gyurgyák Györgyi

Fenyves László

Gulyás Márta

Heller Anikó

Fűr Tímea

Keller Péter

Imre Szabolcs

Gorzsás Anikó

Kerepesi Andrea

Istenes János

Görögh Szilvia

Kosik József

Kádas Judit

Halápi Edina

Kovács Judit

Kállai József

Kollár Melinda

Pujcsi Éva

Kalotai Zoltán

Magyar Zoltán

Sági Krisztina

Kocsis Krisztina

Mester Krisztián

Szecsődi Ferenc

Kólya Orsolya

Nagy Sándor

Szekeres Krisztina

Komlósi Zsuzsanna

Sándor Csaba

Szőts Péter

Konkoly Anita

Suta Zoltán

Tarcsa Sándor

Kővári István

Szabó Róbert

Tarján Ágnes

Lázár Balázs

Szojka Miklós

Tímár György

Ludvig Zsolt

Szudi Eszter

Varga Tamás

Lugosi Andrea

Tatár Attila

Vígh Róbert

Major Csaba

Tímár Anikó

 

Mészáros Péter

Varga László

 

Molnár Gábor

Veres József

 

Patai Brigitta

 

 

Sasi Attila

 

 

Seszták Gabriella

 

 

Szalai Marianna

 

 

Szűrös Zoltán

 

 

Tóth János

 

 

8.d.

Hegyváriné Éliás Katalin

osztályfőnök

 

8.e.

Virágh Istvánné

osztályfőnök

Bagi Tibor

Balogh Mária

Bakos Mariann

Batonai Tünde

Bozsó Eszter

Békési Orsolya

Czifra András

Bihari Andrea

Csernai Tímea

Csóti Tímea

Dobó Szilvia

Dienes Éva

Fazekas Gabriella

Farkas Erzsébet

Földes Krisztián

Jakab Emil

Gyenes Judit

Jakab Tímea

Hajnal Mónika

Kántor Anita

Hegedűs Angéla

Kökény Anikó

Ivanics József

Kökény József

Janthó Tamás

Laczó Csaba

Komáromi Beáta

Lehoczki Andrea

Kovács Éva

Magyar Katalin

Lovász Éva

Magyar Margit

Mészáros Anikó

Mátyás Henriett

Molnár László

Modla Ágnes

Mondi András

Mozsár Rózsa

Mondok Erzsébet

Nagy Gyula

Monzéger Erzsébet

Nagy Márta

Nagy Anita

Nagy Titusz

Nagy Tünde

Neményi Tímea

Péntek Zsolt

Németh Erika

Rácz Mónika

Papp László

Slabéczi Erika

Szabó Ildikó

Szabó Edina

Szabó Magdolna

Szilágyi Éva

Szendrei Katalin

Szőnyi János

Török József

Szőnyi Mariann

Varga Erzsébet

Tamás Hajnalka

Végh László

Tatár Ildikó

 

Tóth Kovács Zsolt

 

Tóth Tünde

 

 

1987/88. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

 

Egyedné Gál  Katalin                                                          Kissné Farkas Jolán

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

8.a.

Szathmáry Istvánné

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Fejes Ferencné

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Vadonné Pankotai Tímea

osztályfőnök

8.d.

Palcsák Erzsébet

osztályfőnök

Antal Viktor

Alexi Róbert

Berecz Ferenc

Ács Mónika

Bartucz Judit

Bajnai Zsuzsa

Bódi Rita

Bede Anett

Békési Tamás

Balogh Katalin

Csendes Mónika

Borsos Sándor

Cziczás Katalin

Csizmadia Andrea

Donka Andrea

Buczkó Tünde

Fekete Judit

Csóti Tamás

Eke László

Csomor Sándor

Fülöp Péter

Dézsi Katalin

Fehér János

Fazekas Zoltán

Gácsi Kiss Erika

Dobó Szilárd

Gönczöl Krisztián

Gavallér József

Háfra Zoltán

Csóti Tamás

Ivanics Éva

Göncő Piroska

Hudácskó Anrea

Dézsi Katalin

Hajdú Zsuzsa

Hegedűs Andrea

Kállai Andrea

Dobó Szilárd

Kardos Mónika

Kispál Krisztina

Kővári Marianna

Dósa Kármen

Konczi László

Kovács János

Kurucz Balázs

Erős Béla Zoltán

Kremzer Rita

Lentsch Mónika

Mezei Gabriella

Fejes Ildikó

Kusnyár Attila

Madács Ibolya

Mihályi Brigitta

Jakus Ferenc

Makai Katalin

Major Péter

Nagy István

János Zoltán

Mészáros Andrea

Miczi Mária

Nagy Lajos

Kapocsi Tamás

Oláh Sándor

Modla Mónika

Orbán Margit

Kovács József

Ombódi Lilla

Négyesi Imre

Pálinkás Judit

Kovács Károly

Palotás Edit

Patai Károly

Pujcsi Andrea

Kövesdi Tibor

Puzsoma Edit

Rafael Ibolya

Sárkány Szilvia

Lengyel Boldizsár

Rácz Andrea

Rigó Katalin

Szabó Andrea

Magyar Imre

Rigó Ernő

Rimányi József

Szelei Gábor

Molnár Péter

Tamási Ágnes

Sztachó Attila

Takács Zsolt

Ónodi Éva

Terjéki Zoltán

Tóth István

Tasnádi Zoltán

Palla Erika

Törőcsik László

Tóth Róbert

Török Gábor

Penti Krisztina

Szilágyi Patrícia

Urbán Mária

Váradi Éva

Szabó Boglárka

Urbán Viktória

Zele Ferenc

 

Szabó Katalin

Varga Éva

 

 

Szabó Mihály

Vincze Brigitta

 

 

Szakáll Szilvia

Zsákai Erzsébet

 

 

Tímár Zsolt

Zsigri Mária

 

 

Tóth Ildikó

 

 

 

Török Ingrid

 

 

 

Vágó Bálint

 

 

 

Vámos Andrea

 

 

 

1986/87. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

 

Kissné Farkas Jolán                                                            Egyedné Gál Katalin

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

8.a.

Kissné Cservenyák Éva

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Sándorné Papp Mária

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Molnár Gyuláné

osztályfőnök

 

Barna Attila

Albecz Szilvia

Agócs Melinda

Bende Sándor

Barhács János

Bakó Éva

Borók Zoltán

Berkó József

Balogh Zoltán

Bordács Sándor

Bihari Barbara

Bozsó András

Budavári Erzsébet

Boros Balázs

Drozd Attila

Czifra Ferenc

Buczkó Bernadett

Fehér Zoltán

Csomor István

Csíkos Csaba

Fekete Zoltán

Fügedi Rózsa

Darida András

Fodor Katalin

Gonda Krisztina

Debreczeni Őrs

Földes Beatrix

Hajdú Péter

Fekete István

Gaál Andrea

Hegedűs István

Géczi Anett

Gyenes Zoltán

Horgász Zsolt

Gecse Ágota

Kálmán Zoltán

Juhász Henrietta

Halász Péter

Káplár Ferenc

Kapocsi Zoltán

Háfra Béla

Kormos Róbert

Kardos Eszter

Kiss Zoltán

Kosztadinovszki Erik

Kun István

Kopányi Mária

Kovács Erika

Lakatos Aladár

Lados Emil

Kovács László

Márki Edit

Lévai Dezső

Makrai Mónika

Mihályi Klára

Lóczi Kálmán

Nagy Bernadett

Rapi Attila

Makai Judit

Petróczi Edina

Seres Eszter

Mérész Tamás

Postás Rita

Szabó András

Mészáros Zsolt

Szabó Dénes

Szabó Zoltán

Miczi Sándor

Szajkó Mónika

Szilágyi Judit

Miklós Mónika

Szomszéd Krisztina

Urbán Mária

Nagy Anita

Tímár Csilla

Zombori Gábor

Orbán Albert

Tolnai Olga

Zsiga Attila

Palotai Marianna

Tóth Emma

Zsíros Éva

Szakál Tibor

Tóth Zoltán

 

Szelei-Kis Róbert

Zádeczky Péter

 

Takács Attila

 

 

Tóth Szilvia

 

 

 

1985/86. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

Egyedné Gál Katalin                                                Kissné Farkas Jolán

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

 

8.a.

Papp Imréné

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Salánki Andrásné

osztályfőnök

8.c.

Szávai István

osztályfőnök

Ádám Csaba

Ajtai Gusztáv

Árva Ildikó

Baczuk Mónika

Aradi Zsuzsanna

Balogh Emőke

Balogh Attila

Bártfai Andrea

Benedek Fülöp

Balogh Ilona

Borsányi Benedek

Bíró József

Péteri Nikolette

Bóta János

Borsos Andrea

Balogh Sándor

Cseh Mária

Csíkos Sándor

Bozsó Andrea

Csősz Zoltán

Csonka Ildikó

Czakó Krisztina

Darida Magdolna

Faragó Andrea

Debreceni Attila

Dobos Éva

Farkas Katalin

Postás Beáta

Horváth Zsolt

Fehér József

Dékány Gábor

Kállai Aladár

Fodor Ferenc

Dienes Andrea

Kálmán Andrea

Hanza Tímea

Dombrádi Ildikó

Kiss Andrea

Ivánfi Mónika

Erdei Miklós

Lovász Ágnes

Kádas János

Gazsó Zsolt

Magyar László

Kalmár Judit

Hársvölgyi Tamás

Major Erika

Katona Antal

Sánta Mária

Mészárovics Krisztina

Kerekes Mihály

Sas László

Molnár Anett

Kovács Helga

Hegedűs Zsuzsanna

Nagy Mariann

Mucsi György

Horváth Sándor

Paku Mihály

Nagy Valéria

Jordán János

Simon Imre

Nyári Adrienn

Szabó Béla

Sinka Mária

Oláh Zsuzsa

Skropics Mónika

Suszterics Éva

Pelczhoffer Attila

Jánosi Margit

Szabó Zoltán

Pusztai Mária

Komáromi Gábor

Tóvizi László

Sőti Andrea

Nagy Attila

Vágó Zsolt

Tombor Zoltán

Palotás Zsuzsanna

Veréb Ildikó

Tóth Elemér

Papp Annamária

Vígh Károly

Várhelyi Tibor

Urbán Szabó Johanna

 

Várnai Rupert

Zsíros Zoltán

 

Zsákai Attila

 

 

 

1984/85. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

 

Egyedné Gál Katalin                                                Kissné Farkas Jolán

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

 

8.a.

Fodor Gyuláné

osztályfőnök

8.b.

Olajos Istvánné

osztályfőnök

Bende Tamás

Bablina Angelika

Bereczki Éva

Balogh Ibolya

Bodor Zoltán

Benkő Béla

Csajbók Irén

Bozóki Judit

Csanádi István

Csengeri Julianna

Csató Zoltán

Csikai Csilla

Egresfalvi László

Csortos Zsuzsa

Farkas Judit

Dobos István

Fodor Ildikó

Fodor Károly

Gonda Attila

Gonda László

Kakuk Tamás

Hamza Bernadett

Kalmár Éva

Horváth Gábor

Kiss Sándor

Horváth Károly

Kovács Anna

Horváth Mónika

Kovács Csilla

Kancsura Anikó

Lakatos Erika

Kenyeres Sándor

Légrádi Attila

Kovács Szilvia

Légrádi Zoltán

Krivi Marianna

Ludman Tímea

Lévai György

Menyhárt Edina

Mayer Erzsébet

Mezőfi Tünde Zelma

Molnár Tünde

Mihályi Krisztina

Nagy Lilla

Monori Gabriella

Nédó Károly

Nagy Jenő

Olasz Andrea

Ozsvári István

Ollé György

Pogány Attila

Rávai Anikó

Raj István

Szabó Imre

Szalvák István

Szántai Éva

Szebeni Erika

Szecsődi Györgyi

Tajti Zsolt

Szepesi Erika

Tamás Zsuzsanna

Szőllősi Katalin

Tenkei Olga

Tóth Zoltán

Tordai Andrea

Varró Attila

Varga Zoltán

 

 

 

 

1983/84. tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

 

Egyedné Gál Katalin                                                Molnár Margit

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                 igazgatóhelyettes

 

 

 

8.a

Szügyi Dezső

osztályfőnök

8.b

Fejes Ferencné

osztályfőnök

Antal Tibor

Ádám Zsuzsanna

Besenyi Judit

Bajusz Mária

Cserjés Andrea

Bálint Éva

Csordás Mihály

Bátor Ferenc

Dékány Andrea

Berta Sándor

Farkas Éva

Bozóki Tünde

Frajka Gabriella

Csepregi Károly

Gál Sándor

Csernai Annamária

Gonda Andrea

Domján Erika

Györffy Zoltán

Dudics Bertalan

Hajdú András

Fejes László

Hajdú Ferenc

Fejes Sándor

Imre Zsófia

Horváth Andor

Jakus Valéria

Huszár Erika

Kázmér János

Kapolcsi Hedvig

Kiss Katalin

Kapolcsi László

Kormos Alíz

Kiss Irén

Kovács Andrea

Kiss Lajos

Krajczár Szilvia

Kupecz Andrea

Magony Csaba

Lévai György

Mester Balázs

Magyar Lajos

Mester Emília

Major Pál

Mihácsi István

Mátyás Krisztina

Nagy Ibolya

Menyhárt Judit

Pethő Beáta

Molnár Sándor

Pilinyi Erzsébet

Nagy Mária

Prokes Zsolt

Nédó Erzsébet

Rácz Beáta

Pelczoffer János

Székács Margit

Rafael Éva

Szelei Kiss György

Szabó Mária

Szomszéd Gábor

Tengely Mariann

Terjéki Ágnes

Tolnai Éva

Tóth János

Tóth Edit

 

Varga Annamária

 

Vereb Katalin

 

Völgyi Csaba

 

Zádeczky Mónika

 

1982/83.tanév

 

Szabó Mihály

igazgató

Egyedné Gál Katalin                                                           Molnár Margit

igazgatóhelyettes                                                                             igazgatóhelyettes

 

8.a

Molnár Gyuláné

osztályfőnök

8.b

Sándorné Papp Mária

osztályfőnök

8.c

Kissné Cservenyák Éva

osztályfőnök

 

Asztalos István

Bakos Zoltán

Adorján János

Bakos Beáta

Bakti Krisztina

Balla Tibor

Bozóki István

Barta Erzsébet

Bátori Sándor

Csatári Attila

Bencsik Ildikó

Benedek Ágnes

Cserta Marianna

Besenyei Ildikó

Bódi Attila

Csizmadia Sándor

Birinyi Zoltán

Cseh László

Csonka Marianna

Blahó Mónika

Csényi Szilvia

Darida Ágnes

Bozóki Mária

Csíkos Gabriella

Debreczeni Zsolt

Csendes Margit

Csizmadia Zsolt

Divéki György

Darók Éva

Erdődi István

Fekete Erika

Frankó Mária

Fehér Sándor

Fuchs Beáta

Homonnai Gabriella

Fejes Marianna

Garamvölgyi Zoltán

Kállai Erzsébet

Gudics Ferenc

Hadadi József

Kisjakab Erika

Gyenes Mariann

Határ Pál

Kiss Andrea

Hegedűs Ágnes

Kefei Éva

Kiss Pál

Hollósi Tamás

Kémeri Csaba

Kocsis István

Ipacs Antal

Kovács Ferenc

Kovács Ferenc

Jónás Éva

Kovács Marianna

Lövei Imre

Kopasz Julianna

Lázár István

Magyar Zoltán

Kovács Márta

Mérész Zoltán

Máté Erzsébet

Lékó Gábor

Molnár Mónika

Molnár Zita

Ludvig László

Molnár Pál

Mondok Miklós

Mága János

Nagy Ibolya

Nedbalek Ferenc

Mozsár Mihály

Németh Erika

Némrth Tibor

Péntek Andrea

P. Szabó Ferenc

Nyíri Borbála

Rácz Ernő

Petró Petronella

Somogyi Katalin

Rézműves Éva

Szűcs Judit

Szabó Tünde

Rózsavölgyi Edit

Szűcs Sándor

Szöllősi Klára

Sárkány István

Ványi László

Tóth Zoltán

Sinka Rozália

Virág Marianna

Törőcsik Ibolya

Terjéki János

 

Zelei Erika

Totis Márta

 

Zsíros János

Tulik István

 

2010-11

7.a  osztály

 

Kondor Ferencné

 

 

S.sz.

N é v

     

1.

Ábel Andrea

     

2.

Aradi Márk Ádám

     

3.

Balázs Mihály

     

4.

Balogh Ilona    M

     

5.

Bárdi Fatime

     

6.

Firster Katalin

     

7.

Földes Tibor

     

8.

Földvári Patrik

     

9.

Fridrich Gergő

     

10.

Gulyás Ádám

     

11.

Kalocsai Friderika

     

12.

Kemény Dániel

     

13.

Lajkó Regina Valéria

     

14.

Lőrincz Roland

     

15.

Makai Tímea Kamilla

     

16.

Mészáros Mercédesz

     

17.

Nagy Barbara

     

18.

Nyeső Kitti Fruzsina

     

19.

Rácz Brigitta M

     

20.

Rafael Izabella

     

21.

Rafael Miklós

     

22.

Rózsavölgyi Dominik

     

23.

Somogyi Dzsenifer

     

24.

Szabó Csilla

     

25.

Vincze István

     

26.

Zágoni Renáta

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.b osztály

 

Bencsik Pál

 

 

S.sz.

N é v

     
  1.  

Ádám Dávid

     
  1.  

Bihari Imre

     
  1.  

Bizony Dominik

     
  1.  

Borsos Kamilla

     
  1.  

Bozsó Kitti

     
  1.  

Csortos Anna Lili

     
  1.  

Dávid Attila

     
  1.  

Dencs László

     
  1.  

Fábián Dániel

     
  1.  

Fazekas Lili Dominika

     
  1.  

Fehér Nikolett

     
  1.  

Gortva Balázs

     
  1.  

Gyurgyik Pál

     
  1.  

Kun Annamária

     
  1.  

Kun Lilla

     
  1.  

Nagy Dávid

     
  1.  

Nédó Georgina

     
  1.  

Sasi Levente Márk

     
  1.  

Somogyi Laura

     
  1.  

Szabó Roberta

     
  1.  

Tóth Judit

     
  1.  

Tóth Kinga

     
  1.  

Vidák Zsuzsanna

     
  1.  

Vígh Virág

     
  1.  

Zagyi Balázs

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014-03-24

 

5.a  osztály

 

Szabóné Rácz Erika

 

S.sz.

N é v

 

 

1.

Bagi Zoltán Alex

 

 

2.

Böjte Bence László

 

 

3.

Bujdosó Mercédesz

 

 

4.

Czibere Máté

 

 

5.

Csécsei Tamás Kristóf

 

 

6.

Csoma Gergő Gábor

 

 

7.

Csuka Marcell

 

 

8.

Debreczeni Erik

 

 

9.

Eszenyi Nóra

 

 

10.

Falusi Brigitta Veronika

 

 

11.

Fábián Panna

 

 

12.

Fodor Fanni

 

 

13.

Horváth Tibor István

 

 

14.

Juhász Dominika

 

 

15.

Kis Virág Dorina

 

 

16.

Kolozsvári Lilla

 

 

17.

Laki Elizabet

 

 

18.

Láris Dorottya

 

 

19.

Lászlóvári Dzsenifer Nelli  BTMN

 

 

20.

Majzik Marcell Zalán

 

 

 

21.

Németh Csaba

 

 

22.

Oszlár Dominik Olivér

 

 

23.

Péter Triniti

 

 

24.

Sebestyén Vivien

 

 

25.

Sipos Bernadett

 

 

26.

Szabó Botond

 

 

27.

Szalai Dorián

 

 

28.

Szarvák Petra

 

 

 

 

5.b  osztály

 

Danczáné Modla Szilvia

 

 

S.sz

N é v

 

 

1.

Bakó Brandon Krisztián

 

 

2.

Borsos Norbert

 

 

3.

Debreczeni Dorina SNI/A

 

 

4.

Eszes Ádám Bence

 

 

5.

Füle Levente

 

 

6.

Gazdag Dominik

 

 

7.

Gyöngyösi Kevin Ákos BTMN

 

 

8.

Hevesi Tímea

 

 

9.

Hrabovszki Panna

 

 

10.

Juhász Dávid SNI/A

 

 

11.

Katona Adrián

 

 

12.

Lázók Róbert Krisztián

 

 

13.

Madár Gergely

 

 

14.

Magyar Luca Zsuzsanna

 

 

15.

Makai Aletta

 

 

16.

Mézes Lili Klaudia SNI/B

 

 

17.

Nagy Viktória Vivien

 

 

18.

Szabó Melinda

 

 

19.

Szebeni Kiara Nikolett

 

 

20.

Szép Márk  BTMN

 

 

21.

Tompos Atina

 

 

22.

Urbán Lili

 

 

23.

Veres Ákos

 

 

24.

Virág Benedek László

 

 

25.

Varga Adolf

 

 

 

6.a  osztály

 

Pankotai Tímea

 

 

S.sz.

N é v

 

 

1.

Aradi Dániel

 

 

2.

Bodoróczki Tamás

 

 

3.

Boros Bendegúz

 

 

4.

Csikós Alexandra

 

 

5.

Dancza Bence

 

 

6.

Falusi Renáta Mária

 

 

7.

Földi Dzsenifer Mónika

 

 

8.

Gál Krisztián Ádám

 

 

9.

Gubancsik Gabriella

 

 

10.

Hargitai Fruzsina

 

 

11.

Kocsis Zoltán

 

 

12.

Kotula Máté

 

 

13.